Olga Sommerová
Czech Republic / 56 min.
Robert Todd
Czech Republic / 17 min.
Havana Marking
Afghanistan, UK / 78 min.
Sahraa Karimi
Slovakia / 56 min.
Masha Novikova
Netherlands / 78 min.
Martin Mareček
Czech Republic / 90 min.
Fredrik Gertten
Sweden / 88 min.
Idrissa Guiro
France / 51 min.
Anders Ostergaard
Denmark, Norway, Sweden, UK / 84 min.
Mehran Tamadon
France, Iran, Switzerland / 114 min.
Daniel Schweizer
France, Germany, Switzerland / 90 min.
Christian Pagh, Thomas Bottcher
Denmark / 55 min.
Denmark / 58 min.
Helgi Felixson
Germany, Iceland, Sweden / 100 min.
Briar March
New Zealand / 80 min.
Franny Armstrong
UK / 89 min.
Zdeněk N. Bričkovský
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Stefan Weinert
Germany / 85 min.
Australia / 53 min.
Iran / 72 min.
Andreas M. Dalsgaard
Yoav Shamir
Austria, Denmark, Israel, USA / 93 min.
Marcus Vetter, Karin Steinberger
Germany / 90 min.
Taťána Marková, Nataša Dudinski
Czech Republic / 70 min.
Jaroslav Vojtek
Slovakia / 72 min.
Marije Meerman
Netherlands / 58 min.
Neta Efrony
Israel / 60 min.
Pawel Łoziński
Poland / 58 min.
Davoud Geramifard
Canada / 67 min.
Laura Halilovic
Italy / 50 min.
Dan Krameš
Czech Republic / 57 min.
Sean McAllister
UK / 70 min.
Helga Reidemeister
Germany / 86 min.
N. C. Heikin
Korea / 75 min.
Marc Isaacs
UK / 58 min.
Bori Kriza
Hungary / 70 min.
Louis Fox
USA / 4 min.
Rupert Murray
UK / 83 min.
Czech Republic / 99 min.
Andrew Thompson, Lucy Bailey
UK / 91 min.
Catherine Van Campen
Netherlands / 19 min.
Alistair Oldham
UK / 18 min.
Marcin Latallo
Poland / 80 min.
Vincent Carelli
Brazil / 21 min.
Marko Mamuzic
Serbia / 51 min.
Rob Lemkin, Thet Sambath
UK, Cambodia / 94 min.
Sidse Stausholm
Denmark / 40 min.
Tomáš Škrdlant
Czech Republic / 95 min.
Pavel Koutecký, Karel Janeček
/ min.
Anne Aghion
France, USA / 80 min.
Andreas Johnsen
Denmark / 60 min.
Czech Republic / 55 min.
Lucie Králová
Czech Republic / 58 min.
Christiane Büchner
Germany / 84 min.
Carlos Montaner
USA / 29 min.
Gianfranco Rosi
Italy, USA / 115 min.
Noa Ben Hagai
Israel / 75 min.
Kyung-Ran Kang
Lixin Fan
Canada, China / 85 min.
Roberto Hernandez, Geoffrey Smith
Mexico / 90 min.
Michael Palmieri
USA / 80 min.
Susanne Jaeger
John Webster
Finland / 85 min.
Andrei Nekrasov, Olga Konskaya
Norway, Russia / 110 min.
Evan Williams, Siobhan Sinnerton, Jeremy Williams
Burma, UK / 45 min.
Ritu Sarin, Tenzing Sonam
India / 79 min.
Yorgos Avgeropoulos
Greece / 63 min.
Aleksandra Kumorek, Silvia Kaiser
Zhao Liang
France / 124 min.
Wilma Ligthart
Netherlands / 17 min.
Pavel Štingl
Landon Van Soest
Kenya, USA / 73 min.
Biljana Garvanlieva
Germany / 30 min.
Dana Slanařová
Czech Republic / 14 min.
Omar Majeed
Canada / 87 min.
Ngawang Choephel
USA / 82 min.
Netherlands / 99 min.
Marcel Barelli
Switzerland / 9 min.
Violeta Ayala, Dan Fallshaw
Australia, USA / 78 min.
Kirsten Esch
Germany / 59 min.
Marco Segato
Italy / 68 min.
Petr Jančárek
Erik Gandini
Sweden / 85 min.
Linda Kallistová Jablonská
Czech Republic / 72 min.
Stephanie Soechtig
Canada, USA / 75 min.
Czech Republic / 69 min.
Janus Metz
Denmark / 59 min.
Tamara Milosevic
Germany / 72 min.
Salome Jashi
Georgia / 43 min.
Mai Iskander
USA / 79 min.
Mat Whitecross
UK / 84 min.
Gini Reticker
USA / 72 min.
Greece / 52 min.
Iran / 17 min.
Farid Haerinejad, Mohammad Reza Kazemi
Iran, Netherlands / 73 min.
Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard
France / 111 min.
USA / 84 min.
Bong-Nam Park
Korea / 59 min.
Valentina Monti
Italy / 59 min.