Valentin Thurn
Germany / 102 min.
Amer Shomali, Paul Cowan
Canada, Palestine, France / 75 min.
Paolo Palermo, Valerio Muscella
Italy / 0 min.
Caroline Reucker
Germany / 55 min.
Sophie Deraspe
Canada / 84 min.
Holly Morris, Anne Bogart
USA, Ukraine / 72 min.
Daniel Andreas Sager
Germany / 91 min.
Liang Zhao
France, China / 90 min.
Mehrdad Oskouei
Iran / 76 min.
Arto Halonen
Finland / 73 min.
Filip Remunda
Czech Republic / 69 min.
Jérôme Clément-Wilz
France / 63 min.
Matthias Koßmehl
Germany / 79 min.
Masha Novikova
Netherlands / 52 min.
Pankaj Johar
India, Norway / 84 min.
Silvia Munt
Spain / 82 min.
Maria Augusta Ramos
Brazil, Netherlands / 96 min.
Jaak Kilmi, Lennart Laberenz
Estonia / 58 min.
Maike Conway
Germany / 85 min.
Kip Andersen, Keegan Kuhn
USA / 85 min.
Qi Zhao
China / 86 min.
Yann Arthus-Bertrand
France / 180 min.
Ernesto Cabellos Damián
Peru / 87 min.
David Osit, Malika Zouhali-Worrall
USA / 80 min.
David Bernet
Germany / 100 min.
Anna Persson, Shaon Chakraborty
Sweden / 95 min.
Hayoun Kwon
South Korea / 20 min.
Alex Winter
USA / 90 min.
Avo Kaprealian
Armenia, Syria / 90 min.
Steven Dhoedt, Wooyoung Choi
Belgium, South Korea / 90 min.
Marinka de Jongh
Netherlands / 19 min.
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 82 min.
Germany, France / 26 min.
Maya Newell
Australia / 85 min.
Sany TEST, Jan Zajíček
Czech Republic / 85 min.
Nicola Bellucci
Switzerland / 104 min.
Bent-Jorgen Perlmutt
Cuba, USA / 84 min.
Andreas Maus
Germany / 94 min.
Nanfu Wang
USA, China / 84 min.
Silvina Landsmann
Israel, France / 99 min.
Ilinca Calugareanu
UK, Romania, Germany / 81 min.
Ahmed Abdullahi, David Aronowitsch, Sharmarke Binyusuf, Anna Persson
Sweden / 75 min.
Larysa Artiugina, Oleksandra Chuprina
Ukraine / 70 min.
Jerry Rothwell
Canada, UK / 109 min.
Constantin Wulff
Austria / 86 min.
Angad Bhalla, Ted Biggs
Canada / 20 min.
Magnus Gertten
Sweden / 76 min.
Tatiana Brandrup
Fredrik Gertten
Sweden / 88 min.
Michael Dinesen
Denmark / 58 min.
Gilad Baram
Germany, Czech Republic / 72 min.
Yasmin Fedda
Jordan, United Arab Emirates, UK / 70 min.
Ahang Bashi
Sweden / 74 min.
Various Various
Libya, UK / 74 min.
Kirby Dick
USA / 102 min.
Helena Třeštíková
Czech Republic / 101 min.
Hemal Trivedi, Mohammed Ali Naqvi
Pakistan, USA / 84 min.
Pietra Brettkelly
New Zealand, Afghanistan / 91 min.
Rebecca Parrish
USA / 77 min.
Benny Brunner, Keno Verseck
Netherlands / 76 min.
Sophia Luvara
Netherlands / 72 min.
Mark De Visscher
Belgium / 52 min.
Hongjie Xu
Germany, China / 101 min.
Hana Roguljič
Czech Republic / 53 min.
Peter Casaer
Belgium, Guinea, Liberia, Sierra Leone / 70 min.
Kaung Sint Tha, Pyae Zaw Phyo, Phyo Zayar Kyaw
Myanmar (Burma) / 90 min.
Inna Denisova
Russia / 70 min.
Michael Madsen
Austria, Denmark, Ireland, Finland, Norway / 83 min.
Kristýna Bartošová
Czech Republic / 72 min.
Johanna Schwartz
UK / 95 min.
Saskia Fris
Netherlands / 20 min.
Hrvoje Mabic
Croatia / 95 min.
Lenka Vochocová, Kateřina Bubeníčková
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Toma Chagelishvili
Germany, Georgia / 72 min.
Elizabeth Chai Vasarhelyi
USA, Senegal / 90 min.
Christian Sønderby Jepsen
Denmark / 97 min.
Eric Bergkraut
Switzerland, Germany, Russia / 87 min.
Elena Volochine, James Keogh
France / 72 min.
Sander Burger
Netherlands / 80 min.
Patricio Guzmán
France, Chile, Spain / 82 min.
George Kurian
Norway / 55 min.
Gini Reticker
USA, Egypt / 80 min.
Neal Broffman
USA / 74 min.
Imam Jabirowich Hasanow
Azerbaijan, Germany, Qatar, Romania / 74 min.
Eytan Harris
Israel / 70 min.
Nicole Horanyi
Denmark / 84 min.
Sein Lyan Tun
Myanmar (Burma) / 12 min.
Brett Gaylor
France, Germany, Canada / 0 min.
Jeremy Ho
Singapore / 0 min.
Hélène Choquette
Canada / 67 min.
Rosemarie Lerner, Maria Court
Peru, UK, Chile / 0 min.
Kari Anne Moe
Norway / 91 min.
Els van Driel
Netherlands / 24 min.
Bernhard Wenger
Austria / 5 min.
Phillis Fermer
Germany / 15 min.
Chad Gracia
UK, Ukraine, USA / 82 min.
Saeed Taji Farouky, Michael McEvoy
UK / 82 min.
Åsa Ekman
Norway, Sweden / 72 min.
Karolina Bielawska
Poland / 73 min.
Mike Plunkett
USA, Bolivia / 76 min.
Amy Hardie
UK / 83 min.
Rokhsareh Ghaemmaghami
Iran, Germany, Switzerland / 91 min.
Amber Fares
Palestine, USA, Qatar, Denmark, UK, Canada / 80 min.
Ammar Aziz
Pakistan / 81 min.
Kateřina Turečková
Czech Republic / 10 min.
Teresa Czepiec
Poland / 20 min.
Darren Emerson
UK / 0 min.
Sean McAllister
UK / 75 min.
Erik Gandini
Jaro Vojtek
Slovakia / 80 min.
Michael Turner
Erlend E. Mo
Norway, Denmark, Sweden / 30 min.
Steve Hoover
USA, Ukraine / 96 min.
Zuzana Piussi
Slovakia, Czech Republic / 70 min.
Dominik Jursa
Slovakia / 22 min.
Marc Silver
USA / 98 min.
Kurt Langbein
Austria / 91 min.
Roman Bondarchuk
Ukraine, Latvia, Germany / 85 min.
Marianna Economou
Greece / 74 min.
Ola Waagen
Denmark, Norway / 57 min.
Vitaly Manskiy
Czech Republic, Russia, Latvia, Germany, North Korea / 106 min.
Karin Jurschick
Germany / 90 min.
Femke van Velzen, Ilse van Velzen
Netherlands / 70 min.
Jakob Vicari
Germany / 0 min.
Gabo Arora, Chris Milk
USA / 0 min.
Suzanne Crocker
Canada / 87 min.
Laura Nix, The Yes Men (Andy Bichlbaum, Mike Bonanno)
USA, Denmark, Netherlands, France / 91 min.
Alexandria Bombach, Mo Scarpelli
Afghanistan, USA / 85 min.
Volodymyr Tykhyy
Ukraine / 88 min.
Pablo Iraburu, Migueltxo Molina
Spain / 83 min.
Matthew Heineman
USA, Mexico / 100 min.
Tim De Keersmaecker
Belgium / 72 min.
Reem Haddad
Qatar / 0 min.