Kiko Goifman
Brazil, Germany / 75 min.
Andrew Berends
USA / 74 min.
Gilles Perez
France / 52 min.
Cristóbal Vicente
Chile / 83 min.
Sarah Macdonald
UK / 49 min.
Dagmar Marková
Czech Republic / 70 min.
Esteban Larraín
Chile / 73 min.
Mark Verkerk
Netherlands / 97 min.
Abigail Child
USA / 21 min.
José Padilha
Brazil / 122 min.
UK / 75 min.
Staffan Julén
Denmark, Sweden, Switzerland / 80 min.
Denmark / 58 min.
Mat Whitecross
UK / 95 min.
Mischa Kamp
Netherlands / 6 min.
Mateo Juez
USA / 55 min.
Gary Tarn
UK / 70 min.
Rafael Lewandowski
France, Poland / 74 min.
Andrés Schaer, Jorge Lanata
Argentina / 90 min.
Paul Taylor
UK / 83 min.
Rory Kennedy
USA / 78 min.
Poland / 27 min.
Weijun Chen
China / 55 min.
Malin Andersson
Sweden / 60 min.
Pavel Marek
Czech Republic / 52 min.
UK / 48 min.
Tali Shemesh
Israel / 90 min.
Lauren Greenfield
USA / 103 min.
Spain / 90 min.
Sandhya Suri
Germany, Italy, UK / 70 min.
Jean-Gabriel Périot
France / 9 min.
Daniela Gébová
Leslie Woodhead
UK / 114 min.
Germany / 13 min.
Ivan O'Mahoney
UK / 60 min.
Poland / 86 min.
Czech Republic / 59 min.
Russia / 29 min.
Susanna Helke, Virpi Suutari
Finland / 15 min.
Heidi Ewing, Rachel Grady
USA / 84 min.
Marko Škop
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 75 min.
Dan Monceaux
Australia / 16 min.
Stanley Nelson
USA / 90 min.
Kristina Vlachová
Czech Republic / 57 min.
Marc Bauder
Germany / 72 min.
Jasmine Dellal
Netherlands, USA / 110 min.
Marcus J. Carney
Austria, Netherlands / 74 min.
Belgium, France / 72 min.
UK / 110 min.
Tomáš Bílý
Czech Republic / 72 min.
Suvi Helminen
Denmark / 35 min.
Miroslaw Dembinski
Poland / 51 min.
Gunnar Bergdahl
Finland, Sweden, Ukraine / 86 min.
Austria / 90 min.
UK / 82 min.
Helena Třeštíková
Czech Republic / 80 min.
Poland / 15 min.
Mariana Arruti
Argentina / 98 min.
Allan King
Canada / 112 min.
David Modell
UK / 36 min.
Barak Heymann, Tomer Heymann
Israel / 57 min.
UK / 43 min.
Germany / 87 min.
Zhao Liang
France, China / 56 min.
Eva Mulvad
Denmark / 59 min.
Czech Republic / 55 min.
Canada / 55 min.
Pauerová Milošević
Czech Republic / 65 min.
Jan Šikl
Socheata Poeuv
Vardan Hovhannisyan
Armenia / 70 min.
USA / 34 min.
Masha Novikova
Netherlands / 50 min.
Nida Sinnokrot
Palestine, USA / 77 min.
Russell Michaels
UK / 80 min.
Haobam Paban Kumar
India / 52 min.
Germany / 96 min.
Marcelo Céspedes
Argentina / 80 min.
Pakistan, USA / 110 min.
Lucie Králová
Czech Republic / 26 min.
Petr Orozovič
Czech Republic / 75 min.
Petr Lom
Canada, Norway / 71 min.
France / 86 min.
Spain / 12 min.
James Longley
USA / 22 min.
Alexander Gutman
Russia / 26 min.
UK / 47 min.
Tom Heinemann
Denmark / 57 min.
Antony Thomas
UK / 115 min.
Lottie Marsau
Germany / 107 min.
France / 26 min.
Daniela Rusnoková
Slovakia / 35 min.
Brazil, Netherlands / 100 min.
Bernd Fischer
Germany / 77 min.
UK / 105 min.
Asa Blanck
Sweden / 85 min.
Sasha Djurkovic
UK / 16 min.
Minna Lindroos
Finland / 14 min.
Radka Franczak
Poland / 13 min.
Ernesto Cabellos, Stephanie Boyd
Peru / 85 min.
Sangita Shresthová
Czech Republic, Nepal / 41 min.
Hakan Berthas
Sweden / 57 min.
Mexico / 87 min.
Netherlands / 99 min.
Austria / 107 min.
Juan Carlos Rulfo
Mexico / 80 min.
Tamara Milosevic
Germany / 60 min.
UK / 117 min.
Brazil / 123 min.
Marianne Kaplan
Canada / 47 min.
Marianna Yarovskaya
USA / 30 min.
Martina Hasalíková
Czech Republic / 69 min.
Charlotte Hoogakker
Netherlands / 16 min.
Kerstin Nickig
Germany / 42 min.
Pedro Barbadillo
Spain / 57 min.
Lovinsa Kavuma
South Africa / 27 min.
Tom Jackson
USA / 65 min.