Francesca Panetta, Lindsay Poulton
UK / 10 min.
Pau Faus
Spain / 85 min.
Fredrik Oskarsson
Sweden / 79 min.
Eva Orner
Australia, USA / 96 min.
Alastair Cole
Scotland, New Zealand, Zambia / 80 min.
Petr Lom
Czech Republic, Netherlands, Norway / 81 min.
Theodora Remundová
Czech Republic / 15 min.
Wo Wang, Jianjun Wang
China / 79 min.
Khushboo Ranka, Vinay Shukla
India / 96 min.
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi, Yann Coridian
France / 84 min.
Elina Hirvonen
Finland / 90 min.
Elí Roland Sachs
Germany / 92 min.
Andreas Johnsen
Denmark / 74 min.
Emil Langballe
Denmark / 58 min.
Mina Keshavarz
Iran, Lebanon, Norway, France / 89 min.
Antonio Martino
France, Italy / 72 min.
Zuzana Piussi
Czech Republic / 91 min.
David Borenstein
Denmark / 73 min.
Jessie Deeter
USA / 88 min.
Kahane Cooperman
USA / 24 min.
Morten Traavik, Ugis Olte
Norway, Latvia / 100 min.
Kateřina Hager
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Asli Özarslan
Germany / 71 min.
Robert Kirchhoff
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 88 min.
Peter Svatek
Canada / 93 min.
Joanna Sokolowski, Kate Trumbull-Lavalle
USA / 72 min.
Barbora Chalupová
Czech Republic / 40 min.
Tonislav Hristov
Finland, Bulgaria / 82 min.
Janyl Jusupjan
Kyrgyzstan, France, Tajikistan / 103 min.
Pål Refsdal
Norway / 57 min.
Eva Tomanová
Czech Republic / 51 min.
Maciej Adamek
Poland / 51 min.
Tereza Reichová, Hynek Reich Štětka, Hynek Reich Štětka
Czech Republic / 66 min.
Andrea Culková
Czech Republic / 64 min.
Rithy Panh
France / 77 min.
Frank Amann
Germany / 79 min.
Gianfranco Rosi
Italy, France / 109 min.
Maria Arlamovsky
Austria / 92 min.
Mahamat-Saleh Haroun
France, Chad / 78 min.
Marks Mirjam
Netherlands / 18 min.
Roser Corella
Germany, Spain / 82 min.
Susanne Regina Meures
Switzerland / 84 min.
Conor Horgan
Ireland / 81 min.
Toni Shephard, Sharon Nunez
/ 11 min.
Maisie Crow
USA / 93 min.
Pavel Jurda
Czech Republic / 83 min.
Sergey Khazov-Cassia, Peter Solovyov
Russia / 25 min.
Vincent McCurley
Canada / 10 min.
Tomer & Barak Heymann
Israel, UK / 86 min.
Aniela Astrid Gabryel
Poland / 66 min.
Sara Jordenö
USA, Sweden / 94 min.
Anne van Campenhout, Eriss Khajira
Netherlands / 15 min.
Maya Zinshtein
Ireland, Israel, Norway, UK / 86 min.
Hans Busstra
Netherlands / 48 min.
Sam Blair, Joseph Martin
UK, Hungary / 95 min.
Dagmar Smržová
Czech Republic / 62 min.
Maayan Schwartz
Israel / 45 min.
Niina Brandt
Finland / 56 min.
Alexandre Dereims
France, India / 89 min.
Darren Emerson
UK / 14 min.
Fadi Hindash
Netherlands / 90 min.
Louise Lemoine, Ila Beka
France, Denmark / 83 min.
Zaradasht Ahmed
Norway, Sweden / 85 min.
Karel Janeček
Czech Republic / 88 min.
Tomáš Kudrna
Czech Republic / 67 min.
Matt Tyrnauer
USA / 92 min.
Sara Broos
Sweden / 76 min.
Taggart Siegel, Jon Betz
USA / 94 min.
Hollie Fifer
Australia / 76 min.
Gilles Laurent
Belgium / 73 min.
Stéphane Malterre
France / 119 min.
Sanat Urnaliyev
Czech Republic, Kazakhstan / 16 min.
Rehad Desai
South Africa / 77 min.
Irene Langemann
Germany / 98 min.
Jonny Vallström
Sweden, Kenya, Thailand, Uganda / 74 min.
Jiu-liang Wang
China / 82 min.
Alexandra Kandy Longuet
France / 49 min.
Arnaud Colinart, Amaury La Burthe, Peter Middleton, James Spinney
France, UK / 10 min.
Jasna Krajinovic
Belgium, France / 58 min.
Askold Kurov
Estonia, Poland, Czech Republic / 71 min.
Estephan Wagner, Moritz Siebert, Abou Bakar Sidibé
Denmark / 82 min.
Tatiana Chistova
Russia, Poland / 63 min.
Vitaly Mansky
Estonia, Germany, Latvia, Ukraine / 113 min.
Anna Zamecka
Poland / 72 min.
Omid Marzban
Afghanistan / 26 min.
Daan Bol
Netherlands / 24 min.
Anders Eklund
Sweden / 72 min.
Kristi Jacobson
USA / 81 min.
Nima Sarvestani
Sweden / 90 min.
Angelos Rallis
Greece, Belgium, Austria / 99 min.
Denis Delestrac
Spain, France / 83 min.
Dariusz Kowalski
Austria / 89 min.
Pascal Hanke
Germany / 20 min.
Rahul Jain
India, Germany, Finland / 71 min.
Alexander Kusnetsov
Russia, France / 77 min.
Sara Taksler
USA / 111 min.
Sine Skibsholt
Alethea Arnaquq-Baril
Canada / 82 min.
Daniel Abma
Germany, Cuba, Netherlands / 88 min.
Lise Birk Pedersen
Denmark, Italy, Finland, Norway / 90 min.
Marc Silver
USA, Colombia, UK / 90 min.
Pia Lenz
Germany / 95 min.
Tzachi Schiff, Duki Dror
Israel, France / 54 min.
Andreas Dalsgaard, Obaidah Zytoon
Denmark, Finland, Syria / 100 min.
Stephanie Soechtig
USA / 105 min.
Imraan Ismail, Ben C. Solomon
USA / 11 min.
Adéla Komrzý
Antony Butts
France, UK / 80 min.
Idriss Gabel
Belgium / 72 min.
Josh Kreigman, Elyse Steinberg
USA / 96 min.
Kirsten Johnson
USA / 102 min.
Sue Williams
USA / 73 min.
Sophie Wiesner
Australia / 80 min.
Angélique Kourounis
Greece, France / 90 min.
Keith Fulton
USA / 101 min.
Đuro Gavran
Croatia / 50 min.
Sophia Scott, Georgia Scott
UK / 81 min.
Maria Teresa Larraín
Canada, Chile / 76 min.
Asa Blanck
Sweden / 58 min.