Sahraa Karimi
Slovakia / 56 min.
Ben Herson, Magee McIlvaine, Sol Productions
USA, Senegal / 65 min.
Tomáš Hodan
Czech Republic / 55 min.
Julie Bridgham
USA, Nepal / 90 min.
Netherlands / 50 min.
Bartek Konopka
Poland / 60 min.
Jorge Caballero Ramos
Spain / 68 min.
Poland / 55 min.
Idrissa Guiro
France / 51 min.
Anders Ostergaard
Denmark, Norway, Sweden, UK / 84 min.
Salome Jashi
Georgia / 11 min.
Radim Špaček, David Čálek
Czech Republic / 118 min.
Italy / 79 min.
Vít Klusák, Filip Remunda
Czech Republic / 26 min.
Mischa Kamp
Netherlands / 6 min.
Thomas Heise
Germany / 57 min.
Brazil / 15 min.
Franny Armstrong
UK / 89 min.
Břetislav Rychlík, Monika Rychlíková
Czech Republic / 86 min.
Urszula Pontikos
UK / 10 min.
Eva Stotz
Germany / 61 min.
Olivier Zuchuat
France, Switzerland / 77 min.
Rafael Lewandowski
France, Poland / 74 min.
Catarina Alves Costa
Portugal / 53 min.
Petr Lom
Canada / 73 min.
Zdeněk Tyc
Czech Republic / 98 min.
Bahareh Hosseini
Afghanistan / 50 min.
Jana Ševčíková
Czech Republic / 68 min.
Petr Slavík
Czech Republic / 20 min.
Piotr Stasik
Poland / 25 min.
Luca Bellino, Silvia Luzi
Italy / 86 min.
USA / 85 min.
Vít Janeček
Czech Republic / 84 min.
Justin Pemberton
New Zealand / 75 min.
Poland / 86 min.
Sean McAllister
UK / 70 min.
Wolfgang Ettlich
Germany / 108 min.
France / 118 min.
Maciej Janusz Drygas
Poland / 59 min.
Austria / 21 min.
Lars Johansson
Nigeria, Tanzania / 28 min.
Marko Škop
Czech Republic, Slovakia / 75 min.
Andréa Santana
Brazil, France / 90 min.
Marc Bauder
Germany / 72 min.
Switzerland / 3 min.
Jaromír Kallista
Czechoslovakia / 10 min.
Renaud Barret
France / 80 min.
Petna Ndaliko Katondolo
Congo (Republic of the) / 30 min.
Martin Hanzlíček
Czech Republic / 83 min.
Thomas Ciulei
Romania / 87 min.
Christian Lelong, Maria Silvia Bazzoli
France / 95 min.
Gustav Hofer, Luca Ragazzi
Italy / 80 min.
Beata Dzianowicz
Poland / 79 min.
Switzerland / 4 min.
Sweden / 13 min.
Bori Kriza
Hungary / 70 min.
Hungary / 64 min.
Almudena Carracedo
USA / 70 min.
Czech Republic / 93 min.
Simona Risi
Italy / 15 min.
Turkey / 30 min.
Frédéric Castaignede
France / 97 min.
Gerd Kroske
Germany / 100 min.
Gergő Somogyvári, Judit Feszt
Hungary / 23 min.
China, Switzerland / 102 min.
Jaroslav Vojtek
Slovakia / 76 min.
Tamás Almási
Hungary / 58 min.
India / 23 min.
Spain / 110 min.
Czechoslovakia / 85 min.
Oded Adomi Leshem
Israel / 75 min.
Ross McElwee
USA / 117 min.
Kim Longinotto
UK / 103 min.
Pavel Koutecký
Czechoslovakia / 7 min.
German Reyes
Spain / 75 min.
Denmark, Norway, Sweden / 15 min.
Dušan Hanák
Czech Republic, France, Germany, Slovakia, Switzerland / 96 min.
Fernand Melgar
Switzerland / 104 min.
Moshe Zimerman
Israel / 65 min.
Gianfranco Rosi
Italy, USA / 115 min.
Ivan Golovnev
Russia / 26 min.
Huaqing Jin
China / 15 min.
Natasha Alim Goud
USA / 88 min.
Ben Kempas
Germany / 97 min.
USA / 107 min.
Andrzej Fidyk
Norway, Poland / 83 min.
Helena Třeštíková
Eric Daniel Metzgar
USA / 90 min.
Andrew Evans
UK / 48 min.
Charlene Music
USA / 3 min.
UK / 52 min.
Olga Sommerová
Czech Republic / 57 min.
Alice Diop
France / 56 min.
USA / 155 min.
South Africa / 90 min.
Rob van Hattum
Netherlands / 52 min.
Kal Touré
France, Mali / 60 min.
Joe Berlinger
USA / 100 min.
Jezza Neumann
Robert Sedláček
Czech Republic / 99 min.
Goran Dević
Croatia / 30 min.
Rune Denstad Langlo
Norway / 70 min.
Masha Novikova
Netherlands / 113 min.
Simon El Habre
Lebanon / 86 min.
Linda Kallistová Jablonská
Czech Republic / 72 min.
Czech Republic / 52 min.
Bosnia and Herzegovina / 45 min.
Bram Van Paesschen
Belgium / 96 min.
USA / 84 min.
Avi Mograbi
France, Israel / 81 min.
Gini Reticker
USA / 72 min.
Czech Republic / 75 min.
Lukáš Přibyl
Czech Republic / 88 min.
Czech Republic / 87 min.
Heddy Honigmann
Netherlands / 93 min.
Karel Janeček
USA / 103 min.
Pamela Yates
Erika Hníková
Kasim Abid
Iraq, UK / 155 min.